Parking Zwyssigstrasse 2 : Zwyssigstrasse 2, 8048 Zürich, Switzerland


Available Details of Parking Zwyssigstrasse 2 :




Name: Name

Parking Zwyssigstrasse 2

Address: Address

Zwyssigstrasse 2, 8048 Zürich, Switzerland

Capacity: Capacity

1 spaces (+1 )

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Stadt Zürich

Contact: Contact

+41 44 411 88 01

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Disabled badge holders only


Pricing at Parking Zwyssigstrasse 2

Flat rate ➜ Free


More parking in Zürich

About Parking Zwyssigstrasse 2 :

Parking Zwyssigstrasse 2 is a parking located at Zwyssigstrasse 2, 8048 Zürich, Switzerland in Zürich, Switzerland. It has 1 marked parking spaces. 1 of them are reserved for visitors with disabilities. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+41 44 411 88 01


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Parking Zwyssigstrasse 2:

Parking Zwyssigstrasse 4

Zwyssigstrasse 4, 8048 Zürich, Switzerland
0.01 km away

Read More
Parking Eugen-Huber-Strasse 11

Eugen-Huber-Strasse 11, 8048 Zürich, Switzerland
0.02 km away

Read More
Parking Zwyssigstrasse 4

Zwyssigstrasse 4, 8048 Zürich, Switzerland
0.04 km away

Read More
Parking Eugen-Huber-Strasse 11

Eugen-Huber-Strasse 11, 8048 Zürich, Switzerland
0.04 km away

Read More
Parking Eugen-Huber-Strasse 12

Eugen-Huber-Strasse 12, 8048 Zürich, Switzerland
0.04 km away

Read More
Parking Zwyssigstrasse 6

Zwyssigstrasse 6, 8048 Zürich, Switzerland
0.07 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking Zwyssigstrasse 2 is located at Zwyssigstrasse 2, 8048 Zürich, Switzerland, Zürich. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Flat rate ➜ Free

  • Disabled spaces

  • Disabled badge holders only

  • Parking Zwyssigstrasse 2 offers 1 parking spaces for vehicles. 1 of these spaces are reserved for disabled visitors.

  • Parking Zwyssigstrasse 2 is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Parking Zwyssigstrasse 2 is operated by Stadt Zürich.

Phone: +41 44 411 88 01

.


More parking in Zürich Show Directions Share