Parking Landhaus : Spitalstrasse, 8200 Schaffhausen, Switzerland


Available Details of Parking Landhaus :




Name: Name

Parking Landhaus

Address: Address

Spitalstrasse, 8200 Schaffhausen, Switzerland

Capacity: Capacity

22 spaces (+1 )

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Stadt Schaffhausen

Contact: Contact

+41 52 632 55 30

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay and display

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments
Restrictions Restrictions
  • No restrictions outside listed hours


Pricing at Parking Landhaus

30 min (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00; Sat 8:00-16:00) ➜ CHF 1.00
Max stay 30 min (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00; Sat 8:00-16:00)
Free outside listed hours


More parking in Schaffhausen

About Parking Landhaus :

Parking Landhaus is a parking located at Spitalstrasse, 8200 Schaffhausen, Switzerland in Schaffhausen, Switzerland. It has 22 marked parking spaces. 1 of them are reserved for visitors with disabilities. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+41 52 632 55 30


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Parking Landhaus:

Parking Diana

Mühlentalstrasse 2, 8200 Schaffhausen, Switzerland
0.13 km away

Read More
Parking Bahnhof

Mühlentalstrasse 5, 8200 Schaffhausen, Switzerland
0.14 km away

Read More
Parkhaus Diana

Mühlentalstrasse 2, 8200 Schaffhausen, Switzerland
0.15 km away

Read More
Parking Bogenstraße

Bogenstraße, 8200 Schaffhausen, Switzerland
0.24 km away

Read More
Parking Mühlentalsträsschen

Mühlentalstrasse 15, 8200 Schaffhausen, Switzerland
0.25 km away

Read More
Parking Platz

Platz, 8200 Schaffhausen, Switzerland
0.28 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking Landhaus is located at Spitalstrasse, 8200 Schaffhausen, Switzerland, Schaffhausen. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

30 min (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00; Sat 8:00-16:00) ➜ CHF 1.00
Max stay 30 min (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00; Sat 8:00-16:00)
Free outside listed hours

  • Disabled spaces

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments

  • No restrictions outside listed hours

  • Parking Landhaus offers 22 parking spaces for vehicles. 1 of these spaces are reserved for disabled visitors.

  • Parking Landhaus is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Parking Landhaus is operated by Stadt Schaffhausen.

Phone: +41 52 632 55 30

.


More parking in Schaffhausen Show Directions Share