Parking Strada di Rodi : Strada di Rodi, 6772 Rodi-Fiesso, Switzerland


Available Details of Parking Strada di Rodi :




Name: Name

Parking Strada di Rodi

Address: Address

Strada di Rodi, 6772 Rodi-Fiesso, Switzerland

Capacity: Capacity

9 spaces

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

24/7



Pricing at Parking Strada di Rodi

White parking spaces


More parking in Rodi-Fiesso

About Parking Strada di Rodi :

Parking Strada di Rodi is a parking located at Strada di Rodi, 6772 Rodi-Fiesso, Switzerland in Rodi-Fiesso, Switzerland. It has 9 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
24/7


Nearby Parking Strada di Rodi:

Parking Funivia Rodi

Strada di Rodi, 6772 Rodi-Fiesso, Switzerland
0.15 km away

Read More
Parking Strada di Quadrèla

Strada di Quadrèla, 6772 Rodi-Fiesso, Switzerland
0.27 km away

Read More
Parking Strada di Rodi

Strada di Rodi, 6772 Rodi-Fiesso, Switzerland
0.41 km away

Read More
Parking Strada di Morasco

Strada di Morasco, 6772 Rodi-Fiesso, Switzerland
0.82 km away

Read More
Parking Mascengo

Mascengo, 6773 Prato, Switzerland
1.45 km away

Read More
Parking Strada di Boll

Strada di Boll, 6773 Prato, Switzerland
1.58 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking Strada di Rodi is located at Strada di Rodi, 6772 Rodi-Fiesso, Switzerland, Rodi-Fiesso. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

24/7

White parking spaces

  • Parking Strada di Rodi offers 9 parking spaces for vehicles.

.


More parking in Rodi-Fiesso Show Directions Share