Parking Via Campolungo : Via Campolungo, 6918 Lugano, Switzerland


Available Details of Parking Via Campolungo :




Name: Name

Parking Via Campolungo

Address: Address

Via Campolungo, 6918 Lugano, Switzerland

Capacity: Capacity

3 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Città di Lugano

Contact: Contact

+41 58 866 71 11

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Restrictions Restrictions
  • Parking disc required


Pricing at Parking Via Campolungo

4h ➜ Free
Max stay 4h


More parking in Lugano

About Parking Via Campolungo :

Parking Via Campolungo is a parking located at Via Campolungo, 6918 Lugano, Switzerland in Lugano, Switzerland. It has 3 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+41 58 866 71 11


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Parking Via Campolungo:

Parking Via Campolungo

Via Campolungo, 6917 Lugano, Switzerland
0.06 km away

Read More
Parking Via Soreso

Via Soreso, 6917 Barbengo, Switzerland
0.31 km away

Read More
Parking Scuole

Via Municipio, 6918 Barbengo, Switzerland
0.45 km away

Read More
Parking Nucleo di Cadepiano

Via Cadepiano, 6926 Collina d'Oro, Switzerland
0.47 km away

Read More
Parking Via delle Scuole

Via delle Scuole, 6918 Barbengo, Switzerland
0.5 km away

Read More
Parking Via Cantonale

Via Cantonale, 6917 Lugano, Switzerland
0.62 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking Via Campolungo is located at Via Campolungo, 6918 Lugano, Switzerland, Lugano. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

4h ➜ Free
Max stay 4h

  • Parking disc required

  • Parking Via Campolungo offers 3 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking Via Campolungo is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Parking Via Campolungo is operated by Città di Lugano.

Phone: +41 58 866 71 11

.


More parking in Lugano Show Directions Share