Parking Stadttheater : Theaterstrasse, 4900 Langenthal, Switzerland


Available Details of Parking Stadttheater :




Name: Name

Parking Stadttheater

Address: Address

Theaterstrasse, 4900 Langenthal, Switzerland

Capacity: Capacity

11 spaces (+1 )

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Stadt Langenthal

Contact: Contact

+41 62 916 21 11

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Multi-space meter

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments
Restrictions Restrictions
  • No restrictions outside listed hours


Pricing at Parking Stadttheater

1h (Mon-Fri 7:00-19:00; Sat 7:00-17:00) ➜ CHF 1.00
Bank holidays (Mon-Fri 7:00-19:00; Sat 7:00-17:00) ➜ Free
Max stay 2h (Mon-Fri 7:00-19:00; Sat 7:00-17:00)
Free outside listed hours


More parking in Langenthal

About Parking Stadttheater :

Parking Stadttheater is a parking located at Theaterstrasse, 4900 Langenthal, Switzerland in Langenthal, Switzerland. It has 11 marked parking spaces. 1 of them are reserved for visitors with disabilities. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+41 62 916 21 11


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Parking Stadttheater:

Parking Untere Marktgasse

Theatersträsschen, 4900 Langenthal, Switzerland
0.01 km away

Read More
Parking Jurastrasse 17

Jurastrasse 17, 4900 Langenthal, Switzerland
0.03 km away

Read More
Parking Jurastrasse

Jurastrasse, 4900 Langenthal, Switzerland
0.04 km away

Read More
Parking Coop Tell

Jurastrasse 12, 4900 Langenthal, Switzerland
0.17 km away

Read More
Parking Wiesenstrasse

Wiesenstrasse, 4900 Langenthal, Switzerland
0.18 km away

Read More
Parking Coop Tell

Jurastrasse, 4900 Langenthal, Switzerland
0.18 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking Stadttheater is located at Theaterstrasse, 4900 Langenthal, Switzerland, Langenthal. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h (Mon-Fri 7:00-19:00; Sat 7:00-17:00) ➜ CHF 1.00
Bank holidays (Mon-Fri 7:00-19:00; Sat 7:00-17:00) ➜ Free
Max stay 2h (Mon-Fri 7:00-19:00; Sat 7:00-17:00)
Free outside listed hours

  • Disabled spaces

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments

  • No restrictions outside listed hours

  • Parking Stadttheater offers 11 parking spaces for vehicles. 1 of these spaces are reserved for disabled visitors.

  • Parking Stadttheater is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Parking Stadttheater is operated by Stadt Langenthal.

Phone: +41 62 916 21 11

.


More parking in Langenthal Show Directions Share